Vicki Nance
Superintendent
580-482-7742
Default Avatar
David Doss
JH/HS Principal
580-482-7742
Shawn Sager
Elementary Principal
580-482-7742
Danielle Tucker
Counselor / Homeless Liaison / Foster Care POC
580-482-7742
Sharon Williams
Administration Secretary
580-482-7742
Ronda Lemaster
JH / HS Secretary / Lunch Fund Custodian
580-482-7742
Martha Barrett
Elementary Secretary
580-482-7742
Tommy Burks
Technology Education
580-482-7742
Kristi Dill
JH / HS Special Education
580-482-7742
Tim Ellison
PE / Girls Basketball
580-482-7742
Ryanne Foret
JH English/Reading
580-482-7742
Kenna Hand
Art / Yearbook
580-482-7742
Amanda Hayes
HS English
580-482-7742
Emilie James
Agriculture
580-482-7742
Kyle Miller
Social Studies
580-482-7742
Justin O'Neil
Music
580-482-7742
Janelle Picinich
Mathematics
580-482-7742
Kallie Sager
HS Science
580-482-7742
Default Avatar
Kriston Shumaker
JH Math / Softball / JH Basketball
580-482-7742
Kale Thompson
JH Social Studies/ Boys Basketball
580-482-7742
Angela Wallace
JH Science / STEM
5804827742
Lori Ann Winters
JH / HS Computer Applications
580-482-7742
Weston Winters
7th Geography / Driver Ed. / Baseball
580-482-7742
Kelly Davis
Second Grade
5804827742
Christie Doss
Fifth Grade
580-482-7742
Laurey Dunn
Second Grade
5804827742
Holly Ford
Pre-K
580-482-7742
Pam Hunn
Pre-K
5804827742
Danette Funkhouser
First Grade
5804827742
Debbie Hopkins
Sixth Grade
5804827742
Kennady House
Fifth Grade
580-482-7742
Shanelle Ingram
Fourth Grade
580-482-7742
Amber Jackson
Speech Pathologist
5804827742
Sarah Jarvis
Kindergarten
5804827742
Kristin Kirtland
Kindergarten
580-482-7742
Jennifer Miller
Elem Special Education
580-482-7742
Default Avatar
Michelle Shumaker
Library Media Specialist
580-482-7742
Heather Jo Smith
Fourth Grade
580-482-7742
Carrie Thornton
Fourth Grade
5804827742
Kinna Tutten
Third Grade
5804827742
DeAnn Warren
Third Grade
5804827742
Misti Watson
Sixth Grade
580-482-7742
Christina Winters
First Grade
5804827742
Lisa Conner
Teacher's Assistant
5804827742
Cindy Garrison
Teacher's Assistant
5804827742
Sean Roach
Computer Technician
5804827742
Kellie Williamson
Special Education Assistant
5804827742
Butch Conner
Maintenance & Custodian
580-482-7742
Brenda Decker
Custodian
580-482-7742
Default Avatar
Tim Hagen
Maintenance & Custodian
580-482-7742
Norma Palmer
Custodian
5804827742
Mike Winters
Maintenance & Custodian
580-482-7742